Request Callback +995 (568) 99 00 00
Rating: 5.0. From 1 vote.
Please wait...
BB-BALAVARI LTD was founded in 2013, one of the distinguished construction company for its rapid pace and quality. The company is Actively engaged in trade-building works, importing cement and other construction materials to the Georgian market. The company has a strong success and stable partner image through correct marketing and strategy. It develops steadily since its foundation, leading to high quality, professionalism, teamwork and reliability. In the current period the company is implementing the construction of a multi-storey residential building in the center of Batumi, which will enter into operation in August 2016 and also the company is constructing another residential building, which will be completed in August 2018, hotel type building, in front of #16, Griboyedov lane. BB-BALAVARI LTD for future perspectives is planning to build residential apartments in different cities of Georgia, in particular Tbilisi and Kutaisi.